27th Koblenz International Guitar Festival & Academy | June 2 – June 10 2019

Nora Buschmann (Deutschland/GER)

Glücksklee-Quartett (Deutschland/GER)

József Eötvös (Ungarn/HUN)

Cristiane H. Vital Otutumi (BRASILIEN/BRA)

Mayan Goldenfeld (ISRAEL/ITALIEN / ISR/ITA)

Larissa Botos (DEUTSCHLAND/GER)

Shai Terry (ISRAEL/ISR)

Betty Makharinsky (Großbritannien/Russland / GBR/RUS)

Yuuki Tamai (JAPAN / JPN)

Johanna Reithmeier (DEUTSCHLAND/GER)

Jannika Fritz (DEUTSCHLAND/GER)

Sen Wang (China/CHN)

Jonathan Darbourne (Großbritannien/GBR)

Lorenzo Micheli (Italien/ITA)

Matteo Mela
(Italien/ITA)

Wolf Biermann (Deutschland/D)

Mihhail Gerts (Estland/EST)

Igor Klokov (Russland/RUS)

Benjamin Bergmann (Deutschland/GER)

Wally Hase (Deutschland/GER)

Margarita Escarpa (Spanien/ESP)

Fabio Scarduelli (Brasilien/BRA)

Andrea De Vitis (Italien/ITA)

Claudia Eder (Deutschland/GER)

Tristan Angenendt (Deutschland/GER)

Lukasz Kuropaczewski (Polen/POL)

Fabio Zanon (Brasilien/BRA)

Matthew Peters (USA)

Birgitta Diehl-Kohli (D/Schweiz / GER/CH)

Tomasz Zawierucha (Polen/POL)

Dale Kavanagh (Kanada/CAN)

Orchester der Hochschule für Musik Mainz

Johannes Monno (Deutschland/GER)

Stephen Goss (Großbritannien/GBR)

Olaf Van Gonnissen (Deutschland/GER)

Thomas Müller-Pering (Deutschland/GER)

Alvaro Pierri (Uruguay/URY)

Göran Söllscher (Schweden/SWE)

David Russell (Großbritannien/GBR)

Alexander Gelhausen (Deutschland/GER)

Manuel Barrueco (USA/Kuba/CUB)

Wolfram Koloseus (Österreich/AUT)

Sebastian Sternal (Deutschland/GER)

Zoran Dukic (Kroatien/CRO)

Frank Haunschild (USA/Deutschland/GER)

Aniello Desiderio (Italien/ITA)

Goran Krivokapic (Montenegro/MNE)

Gabriel Bianco (Frankreich/FRA)

Judicaël Perroy (Frankreich/FRA)

Staatsorchester Rheinische Philharmonie

Fabian Arends (Deutschland/GER)

Reza Askari (Deutschland/GER)

Marcin Dylla (Polen/POL)     

Hubert Käppel (Deutschland/GER)

Alexander S. Ramirez (Deutschland/Peru / GER/PER)

Lucio Matarazzo (Italien/ITA)

Stephan Schlemper (Deutschland/GER)

Tadashi Sasaki (Japan/JPN)

Alfred Eickholt (Deutschland/GER)

 

Günter Schillings (Deutschland/GER)

Sabrina Vlaskalic †

Hans Werner Huppertz (Deutschland/GER)

Marco Socias (Spanien/ESP)  

Cecilia Rodrigo Kamhi (Spanien/ESP)

Liying Zhu (China/CHN)

Russell Poyner (Großbritannien/GBR)

Nigel Boyle (Großbritannien/GBR)

Marcelo Kayath (Brasilien/BRA)

Jörg Gauchel (Deutschland/GER)

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok